본문 바로가기

ORGANIZATION.

  • CEO

    PRODUCER

    EUN SUNG KIM.

  • Management Support

    총무

    Cfo
    YONG JIN IM.
    Director
    EUNJONG KIM.
    SAEAM KIM.
    BORYUNG LEE.
  • Department 1 / Planning Team 1

    1본부 기획 1팀

    Director
    EUN YOUNG LEE.
    Senior Manager
    SUNG HO KIM.
    Assistant Manager
    Staff
    HA NEUL CHOI.
  • Department 1 / Planning Team 2

    1본부 기획 2팀

    Director
    HYESUN KARY LIM.
    Senior Manager
    SE HEE OH.
    HAN NA YOON.
    Assistant Manager
    SU KYUNG RYU.
    HEE JUNG NAM.
    HYUNG JU KIM.
    Staff
    HYUN SUB JUNG.
    NAM HUN KIM.
  • Department 1 / Planning Team 3

    1본부 기획 3팀

    Festival Director
    CHEOL HWAN KIM.
    Staff
    SEUNG HYUN LEE.
  • Department 2 / Planning Team 1

    2본부 기획 1팀

    Head of Planning Department
    NAM RO LEE.
    Director
    EUN YOUNG JO.
    Senior Manager
    MOK RYEON JO.
    HYE MI KIM.
    Assistant Manager
    JI HYUN SHIN.
    JU YOUNG KWON.
    JAE IN LEE.
  • Department 2 / Planning Team 2

    2본부 기획 2팀

    Head of Planning Department
    NAM RO LEE.
    Director
    YOO NA CHA.
    Senior Manager
    JI HOON LEE.
    Assistant Manager
    GYU GWON JO.
    JI MEEN KIM.
    SUNG JIN CHO.
  • Department 3 / Planning Team 1

    3본부 기획 1팀

    Head of Planning Department
    SOON HO PARK.
    Senior Manager
    GEUN HO KWON.
    Assistant Manager
    YOUNG YEE SEO.
    STAFF
    SE JAE HEO.
  • Department 3 / Planning Team 2

    3본부 기획 2팀

    Head of Planning Department
    SOON HO PARK.
    Director
    HANA KIM.
    Assistant Manager
    EUN BYUL JANG.
    MIN SEONG KIM.
    Staff
    GYEONG HUN KIM.
    YEON AH HONG.
  • Design Department

    디자인 본부팀

    Director
    JU HEE JANG.
    Assistant Manager
    KYOUNGEUN KIM.
    HAE REE LEE.
    YEON JU MO.
    Staff
    YE JI JANG.
    MI HEE PARK.
    YU RA HWANG.
    HAN SOL KIM.
  • Production Department

    프로덕션 본부팀

    Head of Planning Department
    YOUN SANG YOO.
    Stage Diretor
    KYUNGHUN SON.
    Staff
    JOOYOUNG JEON.
    MINKEE HAM.
    SE UM HONG.
  • Production Department / Stage

    프로덕션 본부팀 / 무대팀

    Head of Planning Department
    YOUN SANG YOO.
    Executive Director
    SANG KIL LEE.
    Director
    DONG RYUL OH.
    Staff
    SUNGKYUN KIM.
  • Production Department / Sfx

    프로덕션 본부팀 / 특수효과팀

    Head of Planning Department
    YOUN SANG YOO.
    Executive Director
    KANG RO HAN.
    Staff
    SUNG PIL KIM.